34, JAMES STREET, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL15 8LT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£152,000+12.6%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+107.9%
Sold on 26 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+24.9%
Sold on 11 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 18 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1