APARTMENT 2, 33, BRANDWOOD CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 3QQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£129,000+4.0%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+0.0%
Sold on 23 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+5.5%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1