Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MILLER CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,950
Last Sold Price
5 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,950
+23.3%
Sold on 5 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+20.0%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+160.4%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 1 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6HG
← Back to All Properties