4, TRINITY ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6HR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£327,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£327,500+11.8%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£293,000+60.1%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000+175.2%
Sold on 23 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+51.1%
Sold on 29 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1