36, ROBEY STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 8AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+64.6%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000-18.0%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 9 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1