5, MANSE COURT, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP24 2LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,500+16.7%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+128.3%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+9.7%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1