103, QUEENS ROAD, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR21 8BU

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+80.0%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£125,000-3.8%
Sold on 1 June 2010
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000+12.1%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000+22.2%
Sold on 26 January 2006
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950+131.6%
Sold on 27 July 2003
Terraced
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+54.7%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1