Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, TOWNSEND ROAD, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 3DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+39.4%
Sold on 27 February 2023
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+14.6%
Sold on 1 November 2016
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+80.1%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Terraced
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 3DL
← Back to All Properties