Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE CANADAS, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
22 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,995
+66.7%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 17 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6DP
← Back to All Properties