Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FELL COTTAGE, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE23 4DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+19.5%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+18.8%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£23,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,999
Sold on 8 February 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE23 4DS
← Back to All Properties