73, PACKHORSE DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE19 2RP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£51,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,500+56.7%
Sold on 28 October 2004
Terraced
+£51,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,950
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1