Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PYEGROVE CHASE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0WE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
+0.0%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+49.7%
Sold on 25 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+38.3%
Sold on 5 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 27 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0WE
← Back to All Properties