Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 312, METROPOLITAN APARTMENTS, 20, LEE CIRCLE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE1 3RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.2%
Price Change
-£43,530 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-35.2%
Sold on 2 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,530 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,530
+32.0%
Sold on 6 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,930 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,600
Sold on 14 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE1 3RF
← Back to All Properties