Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LAWSON STREET, MARYPORT, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA15 6ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+5.1%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+34.5%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+190.0%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 3 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 6ND
← Back to All Properties