Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BARNES WAY, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+63.5%
Sold on 4 July 2018
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,500
+63.9%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+47.0%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1LE
← Back to All Properties