29, HERRIOT WAY, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 4RW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+40.0%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+10.6%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+126.0%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1