Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, WELLBROOK WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB3 0GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+23.2%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+31.7%
Sold on 3 July 2017
Terraced
+£83,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£261,995
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB3 0GP
← Back to All Properties