Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
157, RYLANDS DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 7DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,250
Last Sold Price
20 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£34,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£197,250
+21.0%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
-30.6%
Sold on 16 January 2012
Semi-Detached
-£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,950
Sold on 8 September 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 7DY
← Back to All Properties