Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DAMER GARDENS, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 1HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+495.2%
Price Change
+£520,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£625,000
+495.2%
Sold on 1 February 2016
Terraced
+£520,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 1HX
← Back to All Properties