Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, DALESMAN DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+0.0%
Sold on 20 June 2022
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,500
+26.5%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+44.5%
Sold on 18 September 2007
Detached
+£51,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,300
Sold on 26 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3TH
← Back to All Properties