Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 93, PAGE COURT, COMMONWEALTH DRIVE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,500
Last Sold Price
13 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£216,500
+39.7%
Sold on 13 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 29 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1AT
← Back to All Properties