Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WINCHESTER GARDENS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+47.5%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£373,000
Sold on 24 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2EH
← Back to All Properties