Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, SANDROCK HOUSE, SANDROCK ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£22,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+17.4%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+154.8%
Sold on 7 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 1 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3PZ
← Back to All Properties