Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MELROSE COURT, CONINGSBY ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+309.5%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+309.5%
Sold on 8 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 5 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5NT
← Back to All Properties