56, WHYKE LANE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO19 7PD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,300
Last Sold Price
4 September 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£3,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£228,300-1.6%
Sold on 4 September 2008
Terraced
-£3,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,000
Sold on 25 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1