Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, TALTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 0HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+24.6%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+3.4%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 29 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 0HS
← Back to All Properties