42, STANLEY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L36 9XW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+418.2%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£142,500+418.2%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500-53.0%
Sold on 16 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 28 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1