Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MORANT ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+56.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 9 September 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2HZ
← Back to All Properties