23, SYBIL STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 2DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,800
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.3%
Price Change
+£40,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£77,800+110.3%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Terraced
+£40,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+8.0%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,250
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1