Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, CAMPBELL ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+30.0%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+8.1%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+189.0%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
+£120,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5AB
← Back to All Properties