Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, PRIORY ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 2JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+45.6%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+12.1%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+67.3%
Sold on 14 June 2005
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,995
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 2JS
← Back to All Properties