Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ST ANDREWS CLOSE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 3ZB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£3,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£42,500
-7.5%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 29 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 3ZB
← Back to All Properties