48, BEREWEEKE AVENUE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO22 6BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£850,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.7%
Price Change
+£579,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£850,000+213.7%
Sold on 28 July 2020
Detached
+£579,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£271,000+125.8%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 1 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1