Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NORTHBRIDGE STREET, ROBERTSBRIDGE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN32 5NY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+29.9%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,500
+97.4%
Sold on 10 December 2009
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+6.0%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+40.5%
Sold on 18 December 2001
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 26 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN32 5NY
← Back to All Properties