Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 43, WATERSIDE COURT, OLD COACH ROAD, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 1GL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.8%
Price Change
-£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
-47.8%
Sold on 18 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 20 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 1GL
← Back to All Properties