Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PRESTON STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 7BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+6.3%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+77.9%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 7BH
← Back to All Properties