Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 39, HIGHCROFT VILLAS, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 5PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,950
Last Sold Price
9 November 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.8%
Price Change
+£39,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,950
+85.8%
Sold on 9 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,250
Sold on 10 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 5PS
← Back to All Properties