Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THE WILLOWS, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9WL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£527,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£527,500
+5.5%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500,000
+39.3%
Sold on 21 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£359,000
Sold on 21 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9WL
← Back to All Properties