Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WALTON DENE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£518,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£518,000
+38.5%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£374,000
+49.6%
Sold on 14 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£124,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,999
Sold on 21 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7LQ
← Back to All Properties