38, HOLLYBANK GARDENS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD7 4QR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,950
Last Sold Price
10 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.0%
Price Change
+£72,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£123,950+143.0%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1