Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, APPLEDORE DRIVE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 8DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,000
+4.8%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+175.8%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8DJ
← Back to All Properties