12, WESTBOURNE ROAD, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA3 3JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.1%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£133,000+189.1%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+13.6%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 1 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1