Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PARRACOMBE WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 3ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+65.2%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+54.0%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 1 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 3ND
← Back to All Properties