Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ANGELICA WAY, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+325.5%
Price Change
+£283,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+325.5%
Sold on 14 January 2026
Terraced
+£283,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7HZ
← Back to All Properties