7, TAPLINGS ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO22 6HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£495,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.0%
Price Change
+£345,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£495,000+230.0%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Terraced
+£345,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000-23.9%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Terraced
-£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000+117.7%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1