Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, PAGET STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 5DT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+5.6%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+166.7%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+5.3%
Sold on 27 October 1998
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 29 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 5DT
← Back to All Properties