95, WOODLAND ROAD, BURTON-ON-TRENT, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE15 9TJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+312.4%
Price Change
+£151,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£200,000+312.4%
Sold on 9 November 2017
Detached
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,500+76.4%
Sold on 20 February 1998
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500-13.2%
Sold on 14 February 1997
Detached
-£4,182 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,682
Sold on 23 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1