Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, OAK STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 7QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.1%
Price Change
-£31,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
-29.1%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Terraced
-£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+83.3%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 7QB
← Back to All Properties