21, CLYDE STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE65 5ND

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+29.0%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000+9.2%
Sold on 21 May 2019
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000+0.0%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000-7.2%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000+7.8%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,995
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1