Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, SURBITON ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 4AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,995
Last Sold Price
26 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,995
+6.2%
Sold on 26 August 2014
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,995
+213.9%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£76,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 4AX
← Back to All Properties